Hasil Seleksi Final Jalur Prestasi Akademik dan Non Akademik

NoNama SiswaAsal SekolahStatus
1ABRAM SAHALA SIMANJUNTAKStrada Bhakti UtamaDI TERIMA
2ACHMAD UBAIDILLAH ZAHIDSMP MUHAMMADIYAH 26 JAKARTADI TERIMA
3ADE NUR FAUZIZAHSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
4ADELLIA TRISKI KHAIRUNISASMP Negeri 48 JakartaDI TERIMA
5ADHISTY SIENASMPN 153 JAKARTADI TERIMA
6AL IZZA FARIZI WARDANASMP Negeri 11 JakartaDI TERIMA
7ALYA FILDZAH KALILAMTsS Ibad Ar RahmanDI TERIMA
8ALYA MUKHBITASMP NEGERI 3 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
9ANDIN RIHAN ATIYANSMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
10ANNISA ENDAH PRATIWISMPN 219 JAKARTADI TERIMA
11ANUGERAH NAUFAL FAHREZIMTS. ANNAJAHDI TERIMA
12ANWAR MAULANASMP TRI MULIADI TERIMA
13ARKAN ABIYYU PRASETYOMTSn13 Petukangan UtaraDI TERIMA
14ARLINA ALLIVIA RAMADANISMP YADIKA 6DI TERIMA
15ASHLEYKA KEYSHA DIAR RAMADHANISMP NEGERI 3 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
16ASTHA DHARMA SIWISMP NEGERI 8 JAKARTADI TERIMA
17ATHAYA PRASASTISMPN 206 JAKARTADI TERIMA
18ATILLA RAKHA BAWANA THARIQMTsS DarunnajahDI TERIMA
19AUGUSTINA MOON LIFASMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
20AULIA SASTI KHOLIZADMOKOMTsN 32 JakartaDI TERIMA
21AULYA SASKIA FEBBY NURBAITYMTSS MANBA`UL KHAIRDI TERIMA
22AURORA MEDINASMP NEGERI 12 TANGERANG SELATANDI TERIMA
23AYI SUPRIHATINSMPN 176 JAKARTADI TERIMA
24AYUNINGTYAS SALSABILLA TAKANWIEDISMP NEGERI 31 JAKARTADI TERIMA
25AZ ZAHRA CIPTANING YASASMP NEGERI 14 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
26BAGAS HARDIANTOSMP ISLAM AL AZHARDI TERIMA
27BRIGITTA PUTRI NARISWARISMP Strada Bhakti UtamaDI TERIMA
28CARISYA ADELINE PERMANASMP Negeri 11 JakartaDI TERIMA
29CHELSEA LIVIENIA TIMANGSMP KATOLIK SANG TIMURDI TERIMA
30DAFFA IMAM HASANIMTsN 32 JakartaDI TERIMA
31DAFILA WIHENDARSYAHSMP YADIKA 6DI TERIMA
32DANISH GITHRAF ABINNASHRIMTSN 32 JAKARTADI TERIMA
33DEVAN DENISMTs Al MukhlisinDI TERIMA
34DEVIN DENISMTs. Al MukhlisinDI TERIMA
35DIDAN VIKRAMSMP NEGERI 177DI TERIMA
36DINIA MEILANIE PUTRISMP BUDI LUHURDI TERIMA
37ELLI SETIA NINGRUMSMP Strada Bhakti UtamaDI TERIMA
38ERLAN HAFIZAN ELVAROSMP ISLAM AL HASANAHDI TERIMA
39ERY RIDZQY FATHISMP NEGERI 189DI TERIMA
40FARSYA DHANIA SHABIRASMP DHARMA BHAKTIDI TERIMA
41FAUZAN MAULANAMadrasah Tsanawiyah ANNAJAHDI TERIMA
42FIRMAN SYAH RAMADHANISMP AN NURMANIYAHDI TERIMA
43FIZARETA DZAHABATYMTSN 13 JAKARTADI TERIMA
44GHALIB DWIDITTO SUNARTO PUTROSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
45GHINA RAMADHANISMPN 177DI TERIMA
46HASANUDINSMP FATAHILLAHDI TERIMA
47HAURA DAYYINA ISLAMYSMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
48INTAN DEWI ANGGRAINIMTS. ANNAJAHDI TERIMA
49JACINDA ATIFAH JASMINMTsS ANNAJAHDI TERIMA
50KAILA RACHMANIA NARESHWARISMP NEGERI 5 PADANGDI TERIMA
51KEISHA AZALIA SHAFAMTS Negeri 13DI TERIMA
52KEYLA KHANAYA PUTRISMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
53LAILA NUR ALFI RIYANTOSMP NEGERI 14 KOTA TANGERANG SELATANDI TERIMA
54MAESA JENI LARASATISMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
55MAHIRA PUTUSMP BAITUL MAALDI TERIMA
56MAURA DWI ZAHRAMTSS MANBA`UL KHAIRDI TERIMA
57MICHAEL PASCALARCHIE FRANLIANCO LALENOHSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
58MIRANDA PATRICIA PURNOMOSMP NEGERI 206DI TERIMA
59MUHAMMAD AKBAR DWI RAMADHANSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
60MUHAMMAD BRANDON ANGKASA RAZANSMP DAARUL QUR`AN INTERNASIONALDI TERIMA
61MUHAMMAD DEFA FACHREZA CHAMILSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
62NADYA RIZKYMTsN 27 Jakarta BaratDI TERIMA
63NAILAH GHINA GIANTISMP AN NURMANIYAHDI TERIMA
64NAUFA FIBRIANA KHAIRUNISASMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
65NAUFAL ZAIDANSMPN 31 JAKARTADI TERIMA
66NAURI AZILYASMP PUI JATIBARANGDI TERIMA
67NAYA TALITHA ANDANISMP AN NISAADI TERIMA
68NILA PUSPITA SARISMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
69NIMAZ TIARA PRATAMASMP KATOLIK SANG TIMURDI TERIMA
70NISRINA ZAHRASMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
71NOORHANY KARTIKASMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
72NOVI SAGITASMPN 264 JAKARTADI TERIMA
73OKTAFIANA NURSYAFITRISMP Negeri 75 JakartaDI TERIMA
74PRASHTHANIKA SINA MAHADEWYSMPN 19 JAKARTADI TERIMA
75PRINCESS AFEROSMP NEGERI 11 JAKARTADI TERIMA
76PUTRI SALSABILA QURNAENIMTs. Raudlatul FalahDI TERIMA
77RADEN AJENG DEANISHA BIJAKSANAMTS AnnajahDI TERIMA
78RAHMA WIDIANASMP Negeri 48 JakartaDI TERIMA
79RAHMAH INDAHMTS Al MuhajirinDI TERIMA
80RAYHAN AWAL ATHAILLAHSMP PGRI 2 CILEDUGDI TERIMA
81REIFAN CAHYA RESPATISMPN 206 JAKARTADI TERIMA
82RIANITA PUSPASMP NUR AZKIA BOGORDI TERIMA
83RICHIE ISKANDAR SANTOSOSMP NEGERI 3 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
84RISMA AUDINAMTSS AL-MA`MURDI TERIMA
85RIZKY YURI RAMADHANSMP YADIKADI TERIMA
86RIZQI RAMADHAN PUTRASMPN 142 JAKARTA BARATDI TERIMA
87ROMI CHOLINISMPN 206 JakartaDI TERIMA
88SALADINA NOLANI ARDIANTOMTS AL MUSYARROFAHDI TERIMA
89SALWA SABILLASMP NEGERI 177 JAKARTADI TERIMA
90SELMA KARAMYSMP Negeri 110 JakartaDI TERIMA
91SHAINA NUR TIARAMts Tarbiyatul AthfalDI TERIMA
92SHELBY SITI SALWASMP ISLAM AL HASANAHDI TERIMA
93SHELLA ALIZASMPN 1 Parung PanjangDI TERIMA
94SHEVA PUTRISMP ISLAM AL BAYANDI TERIMA
95SITI NAULYA AZAHRASMP NEGERI 25 KOTA TANGERANGDI TERIMA
96SRI NUR ALIYAHSMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
97TALIA MAJORIESMP NEGERI 11 TANGERANGDI TERIMA
98TITA RAISYA PUTRIMTs Darul MasholehDI TERIMA
99VIOLA SYIFA RIANIMTs Negeri 13DI TERIMA
100VIOLETA FATHYA AUDINAsmp negeri 215 JakartaDI TERIMA
101YUDHA PRATAMASMP Puri ArthaDI TERIMA
102ZALFAA NADIYAH AZ-ZAHRASMP NEGERI 110 JAKARTADI TERIMA
103ZULEIKHASMPN 206 JAKARTA BARATDI TERIMA
104ZWETHA MARSSA HELMIMTsN 13 JAKARTADI TERIMA